Juoksukisat 13.6.2019

Tytöt 6-7v (40m/200m)

1) Tervonen Uuna 9,28/52,22

2) Niskanen Olivia 9,25/55,35

3) Kuosmanen Kastanja 8,88/55,46

4) Pekkonen Elma 9,78/57,38

5) Väänänen Vilma 9,87/57,43

6) Karsikas Janette 9,72/1,03,44

7) Pulkkinen Veera 10,22/58,44

Pojat 7v (40m/200m)

1) Juutinen Janne 8,03/47,43

2) Ahonen Mikael 8,59/50,35

3) Juutinen Niko 8,97/50,46

Pojat 8v (40m/200m)

1) Hartikainen Lauri 7,41/39,12

2) Pitkänen Jasper 7,26/41,13

3) Rissanen Aleksi 9,87/59,53

Tytöt 8-9v (40m/200m)

1) Ella Heikkinen 7,25/39,59

2) Anni Korhonen 7,40/41,13

3) Tengvall Isla 7,93/44,34

4) Parviainen Elli-Reetta 8,44/46,41

5) Rissanen Anni 9,53/49,60

Pojat 9v (40m/200m)

1) Tuukka Möykkynen 7,19/38,92

2) Toivanen Miro 7,31/42,00

Tytöt 10-11v (60m/300m)

1) Kyrölä Pinja 10,22/1,01,00

2) Tervonen Elle 11,20/1,06,08

Pojat 10-11v (60m/300m)

1) Korhonen Aatu 9,74/1,06,25

2) Suvanto Jalmari 10,72/1,08,22

3) Pehkonen Jimi 10,69/1,09,25

4) Toni Kampman 11,62/1,10,59

Pojat 12-13v (60m/400m)

1) Hämäläinen Joel 8,81/1,11,69

2) Voutilainen Damien 10,03/1,28,66

Tytöt 13 v (60m/400m)

1) Jenni Kampman 1,41,22

Tulokset viikkorastit 28.5

  A- Rata  4,7 km

1 Petteri Lintunen 50,39

2 Juhani Matilainen 53,13

3 Elias Räsänen  56,57

4 Antti Soininen  58,32

5 Matti Väänänen 1,02,56

6 Anu Pursiainen 1,12,14

7 Hannu Komulainen 1,15,19

8 Kimmo Kettunen 1,17,42

9 Esa Kettunen  1,23,16

Jari Leskinen        ei aikaa

Kalevi Pajamäki    ei aikaa

 

B – Rata 3,5 km

1 Aimo Partanen  54,43

2 Kristiina Huttunen 1,01,19

3 Ulla Soininen      1,03,40

4 Hanna-Leena Helin

Seija Taattola        1,21,42

Martti Savolainen   ei aikaa

Riitta Väänänen     ei aikaa

 

C – Rata 2,0 km

1 Tapani Laine  1,19,50

Tulokset viikkorastit 21.5.2019 Loutteisen kartta

ratamestari Ilkka Rönnemaa

        A-rata 5.0 km

1. MARKUS RÄSÄNEN  33.00       KR

2. JERE    PAJUNEN       48.02      KR

3. HANNU HYVÄRINEN 51.59   SIIRA

4. ANTTI  RÖNNEMAA   54.41    SIIRA

5. ELENA BONDAR          54.52    NILSNU

6. MATTI VÄÄNÄNEN  1.01,30  NILSNU

7. AIMO PARTANEN     1.02,38  NILSNU

8. MARJA RÄSÄNEN     1.07,13  NILSNU

9. ANU PURSIAINEN    1.09,19  NILSNU

10. JUHANI MATILAINEN  1.10,33 NILSNU

11.PAULI HALONEN       1.11,21  SÄYSA

12. IINA KAJAUS              1.17,52  SIIRA

13. PAULI KUKKOLA       1.18,09  SIIRA

14. SIMO HIRVONEN     1.39,47

15. HANNU KOMULAINEN 2.11.29 SÄYSA

KOLME ILMAN AIKATAVOITETTA

AL-RATA 3.2 KM

1.CARITA KORHONEN             47.47        SÄYSA

2.RISTO KAMULA                     53.33        NILSNU

3.EMMA RONKAINEN         1.01,33       SIIRA

4.MIKKO NURMI                   1.01,33       SIIRA

5.SAKARI PARVIAINEN        1.09,37       NILSNU

B-RATA   2.1 KM

1.VELI TASKINEN                     42.11          NILSNU

2. TAPANI LAINE          49.15       KuoSu

3.PERHE VETELI 3HENK         53.43         VIRE

4.ELMA PEKKONEN             1.13,41       NILSNU

YHTEENSÄ     30 HENKILÖÄ KÄVI METSÄSSÄ

Korttelirastitulokset 14.5. Juankoski

A rata 5,6 km

  1. Jari Leskinen 41,27
  2. Anu Pursiainen 43,39
  3. Pauli Halonen 51,03
  4. Pertti Hartikainen 55,39
  5. Kimmo Kettunen 1.17.15

 

AL rata 4 km

1, Niilo Butilkin 34,24

  1. Riitta Väänänen 43,39
  2. Minna, Pekka ja Oona Oksman 44,35
  3. Hanna-Leena Helin ja Seija Taattola 50,14

 

B rata 2,7 km

  1. Elma Pekkonen 43,37
  2. Emmi Martikainen ja Henna Eskelinen 43,38
  3. Partio ”Kanootin särkijät” 49,08
  4. Veeti ja Aake Pirinen 59,45